Heimspiele der AMTV-Teams

Team Gast Tag Datum Zeit Halle
1. wD Buxtehuder SV Sa 1/20/2018 14:00 Kielkoppelstraße
3. mD HT Norderstedt 3 Sa 1/20/2018 15:00 Kielkoppelstraße
2. wE Eimsbütteler TV Sa 1/20/2018 16:00 Kielkoppelstraße
2. mB TH Eilbeck 2 Sa 1/20/2018 17:00 Kielkoppelstraße
1. mA TSV Hürup Sa 1/20/2018 14:00 Scharbeutzer Straße
2. Damen Ahrensburger TSV Sa 1/20/2018 16:00 Scharbeutzer Straße
5. Herren HT 16 Hamburg 2 Sa 1/20/2018 19:30 Scharbeutzer Straße
1. mE Handball Sport Verein Hamburg So 1/21/2018 9:30 Scharbeutzer Straße
1. mD Handball Sport Verein Hamburg So 1/21/2018 10:30 Scharbeutzer Straße
Inklusive Handballer Inklusive Handballer So 1/21/2018 11:45 Scharbeutzer Straße
1. wB SG Oeversee/Jarplund-Weding So 1/21/2018 13:00 Scharbeutzer Straße
2. mA TSV Uetersen So 1/21/2018 14:30 Scharbeutzer Straße
1. wC Ahrensburger TSV So 1/21/2018 16:15 Scharbeutzer Straße
3. Damen SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 Sa 1/21/2018 18:00 Scharbeutzer Straße
1. Herren HSG Pinnau So 1/21/2018 18:00 Scharbeutzer Straße
6. Herren HT Norderstedt 4 So 1/21/2018 19:30 Scharbeutzer Straße

Auswärtsspiele der AMTV-Teams

Gastgeber Team Tag Datum Zeit Halle
TH Quickborn 1. wC Mo 1/15/2018 18:45 Comenius-Sporthalle
SG Hamburg-Nord 2 1. mC Mo 1/15/2018 19:00 Tegelsbarg
SG Hamburg-Nord 1. wA Di 1/16/2018 20:15 Tegelsbarg
TH Eilbeck 2 1. mB Do 1/18/2018 17:45 Ritterstraße
TV Laboe 1. wB Fr 1/19/2018 19:00 Kreissporthalle
Bramstedter TS 1. mB Sa 1/20/2018 15:30 Halle Schäferberg alt
SG Todesfelde/Leezen 1. Damen Sa 1/20/2018 18:30 ASH Todesfelde
TSV Ellerbek 1. mC Sa 1/20/2018 12:00 Ellerbek
Inklusive Handb. Inklusive Handb. So 1/21/2018 11:45 Scharbeutzer Straße
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 4. Herren So 1/21/2018 12:30 Grützmühlenweg
TH Eilbeck 2. mC So 1/21/2018 12:30 Sorbenstraße
HT Norderstedt 2 3. wE So 1/21/2018 14:00 Schulzentrum Süd 1
TSV Uetersen 2. wA So 1/21/2018 14:00 Seminarstraße
HL Buchholz08-Rosengarten 2. mD So 1/21/2018 14:15 Buenser Weg
TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2. mE So 1/21/2018 15:00 Aumühle
HG Hamburg-Barmbek Ü 40 So 1/21/2018 16:30 Alter Teichweg
Walddörfer SV 3. Herren So 1/21/2018 19:30 Volksdorf